Anmeldungen 8. Viersen Ouvert
Doub Vorname, NameVerein/Ort Vorname, NameVerein/Ort
1
Maurice Förster BV Ibbenbüren Yvonne Lichte CdP Erkrath
2
Fritz GrüberGünter Knochen
3
Ingrid PeschkenBC KrefeldHans Dieter PeschkenBC Krefeld
4
Bernhard Lemm-rödelSurplaceHolger WagnerTG Stürzelberg
5
Wolfgang Schroes BC Krefeld Annette Kubatzki BC Krefeld
6
Jenni KolauchSuS Boule KrefeldBenedikt PreisSuS Boule Krefeld
7
Eberhard LangePC VenloRita LangePC Venlo
8
Silvia Busse Cdp Erkrath Frank MeyerjuegensCdp Erkrath
9
Stefanie SchmitzCDP erkrathPeter HoffmannCDP erkrath
10
Britt UlrichWattenscheidBerthold UlrichWattenscheid
11
Nina BenningWeselGerda BenningWesel
12
Ralph KarallusTG StürzelbergMaria Karallus TG Stürzelberg
13
Berthold BrunkeEssen StadtgartenPetra BrunkeEssen Stadtgarten
14
Alex InoselSUS KrefeldLeon ZweergSUS Krefeld
15
Jürgen CremerRheydtWilfried EyckhoffRheydt
16
Anke AhrensTönisvorstBernd AhrensTönisvorst
17
Nicki JörisPUR LintorfMoritz LeibeltPUR Lintorf
18
Norbert SchmitzSV Siemens Mülheim Andrea GesingSV Siemens Mülheim
19
Wolfgang DietrichTC Vorster WaldAndreas ZiegertTC Vorster Wald
20
Oliver SchulteBC KrefeldWerner DrießenKretanque
21
Jorgo DimitriadisMühlheimFred BisschopBF Pont
22
Angela FliegerptsvBernd Motte ptsv
23
Mohamed El YousrPTSV WuppertalMile VrankovicPSTV Wuppertal
24
Joke ResselPC VenloAnny van den HombergPC Venlo
25
Peter SchourenParkbouler BrüggenWolfgang WeierstallParkbouler Brüggen
26
Marga Siedler Sus Gohr Dieter WeiseSus Gohr
27
Arnold ThissenBF Geldern-PontThomas ThissenBF Geldern-Pont
28
Jo VanderhaegenSus GohrHanne VanderhaegenSus Gohr
29
Longin RosnerDJK SF RheydtHans BaltesDJK SF Rheydt
30
Klaus MaciugaSV Siemens Mülheimjott MaertinSV Siemens Mülheim
31
Kunibert KarallusTG StürzelbergStefan FothTG Stürzelberg
32
Heinz hillenberg Krauthausen Kerstin Kraus Krauthausen
33
Horst Staub Krauthausen Brigitte Staub Krauthausen
34
Arthur AdolfBF PontKarl-Heinz DoubletteBF Pont
35
Bettina FinkeSolingen terra libreKarlheinz RiednerSolingen terra libre
36
Anacleta WüsterTG StürzelbergMai DuongBoule Gerresheim
37
Horst RungeTC Vorster Wald, KaarstLydia RungeTC Vorster Wald, Kaarst
38
Bärbel BrinkelSV WanheimStephan StraterBG Kettwig
39
Iris NugueASC-LoopeJean-Pierre NugueASC-Loope
40
Thomas Nöthgen DNMarion Van gen HassendDN
41
Reiner Hummelsheim DNMarc Hillenberg DN
42
Nico StanoNiersboulerStefan ThissenNiersbouler
43
Christoph BollenGeldernChristian HeckmannBF Pont
44
Wilfried DietrichBoulfreunde PriesterathWolfgang BrandBoulefreunde Priesterath
45
Renate JanssenNiersboulerJürgen JanssenNiersbouler
46
Oliver KasperDspHams Kasper
47
Natalie BellDüsseldorf sur place e.V.Klemens MattesDüsseldorf sur place e.V.
48
Rolf KlingbeinBoulfreunde PontWOlfgang JentgesBoulfreundePont
49
Jürgen HlawatyTeutonia St. TönisRolf GeisselFlachlandbouler Kempen
50
Zoran SimicUwe Krause
51
Hans Meyer-RosenthalSur place Wolfgang OlsenÖkotop Düsseldorf
52
Claudia ErnstDüsseldorf Sur PlaceArnold BorrmannDüsseldorf
53
Nadja SchnurrWuppertal PTSVThomas SchnurrWuppertal PTSV
54
Rolf SchmitzTSV BockumBernd LoyenTSV Bockum
55
Judith GoeresKrauthausenFrank GoeresKrauthausen
56
Konni HochmuthAachenDon PachurAachen
57
Georg MionskowskiAnrathPaul PermesangAnrath
58
Felix WinkelsBoule Unterbilk Eike Großmann Boule unterbilk
59
Jamie BusseCDP Erkrath Luca Jöris Pur Lintorf
60
Ulli BogelSurplace Düsseldorf Ali HARDTSurplace Düsseldorf
61
Andrea F.TönisvorstLuca I.Tönisvorst
62
Hans BangerterBC Kleve 08Silvia RinkBC Kleve 08
63
Uwe -KrefeldSilke -Düsseldorf
64
Felix WinkelsBoule Unterbilk Eike Großmann Boule unterbilk
65
Holger WieckSV Siemens MülheimBirgit Fabian-WieckSV Siemens Mülheim
66
Thomas FolgertGohrUlla FolgertGohr
67
Andrea LubowitzkiPF Marl-LüdinghausenLudger BomholtPF Marl-Lüdinghausen
68
Anke PatzeltSV SiemensJürgen PatzeltSv Siemen